Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Add My Event
Log In
|
Sign Up
9th Annual Methodist Mansfield Run With Heart
Mansfield, TX
About
Teams
Results
Awards
Fundraising / Donate
Contact
Register Now
Race Awards
Year:
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
Race:
5K
Half Marathon
Gender:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
With No Age
10 & Under
11-14
15-19
20-29
30-39
40-49
50-59
60-69
70 & Over
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
5K Overall Females
1st
370
Macie Patterson
00:22:29
7:13/mile
15
F
1
5K Overall Males
1st
256
Manuel Diaz
00:18:27
5:55/mile
31
M
1
5K Female Masters
1st
418
Sandra Stierman
00:23:03
7:24/mile
51
F
3
5K Male Masters
1st
238
David Cook
00:24:21
7:49/mile
46
M
12
5K Male With No Age
1st
499
Winston Chan
00:54:10
17:28/mile
1
M
127
5K Female 10 & Under
1st
302
Sophia Hybarger
00:32:33
10:29/mile
9
F
44
2nd
162
Samantha Davis
00:32:36
10:30/mile
10
F
46
3rd
85
Marin Williams
00:40:07
12:56/mile
10
F
98
5K Male 10 & Under
1st
476
Jackson Jones
00:26:01
8:23/mile
9
M
22
2nd
382
Braiden Reeves
00:27:26
8:50/mile
7
M
39
3rd
276
Derek Gilliland
00:39:18
12:40/mile
9
M
102
4th
1
Aaron Gonzales
01:03:16
20:24/mile
5
M
134
5K Female 11-14
1st
336
Grace Lipscomb
00:23:37
7:37/mile
11
F
4
2nd
207
Taylor Ashman
00:27:37
8:54/mile
12
F
22
3rd
515
Zitkala Raigoza
00:38:53
12:32/mile
11
F
93
5K Male 11-14
1st
368
Melvin Onyango
00:23:37
7:36/mile
13
M
11
2nd
454
Malachi Wilson
00:24:28
7:53/mile
11
M
13
3rd
83
Cade Williams
00:25:37
8:15/mile
12
M
21
4th
254
Jackson Davis
00:25:55
8:21/mile
11
M
20
5th
165
Ellis Wamsley
00:26:34
8:34/mile
12
M
26
5K Female 15-19
1st
441
Katrina Wagner
00:23:56
7:43/mile
15
F
5
2nd
150
Courtney Garcia
00:45:16
14:35/mile
18
F
130
3rd
446
Mahogany Wamsley
00:48:58
15:47/mile
17
F
151
4th
211
Kennedy Barber
00:50:16
16:12/mile
15
F
164
5K Male 15-19
1st
295
Tyler Henson
00:23:03
7:26/mile
15
M
5
2nd
314
Johnnie Kalma
00:23:16
7:30/mile
15
M
7
3rd
201
Matt Stanton
00:25:25
8:11/mile
17
M
18
4th
503
Josue Centano
00:36:14
11:41/mile
15
M
83
5K Female 20-29
1st
366
Keely O'Donley
00:22:42
7:19/mile
28
F
2
2nd
134
Corina Garcia
00:25:55
8:21/mile
29
F
11
3rd
155
Brooke Newman
00:26:08
8:25/mile
29
F
12
4th
384
Shelbee Richardson
00:26:52
8:39/mile
26
F
18
5th
90
Belinda Phan
00:27:25
8:50/mile
24
F
20
5K Male 20-29
1st
353
Grant Milam
00:21:02
6:47/mile
24
M
2
2nd
516
Regan Moore
00:23:14
7:29/mile
23
M
6
3rd
497
Torrey Elmot
00:23:32
7:35/mile
21
M
9
4th
169
Dionte Anderson
00:26:44
8:37/mile
24
M
29
5th
172
Marco Jacinto
00:26:44
8:37/mile
23
M
30
5K Female 30-39
1st
65
Rina Inta
00:23:49
7:40/mile
36
F
7
2nd
408
Natalie Smith
00:25:35
8:14/mile
32
F
10
3rd
301
Cristy Houston
00:26:14
8:27/mile
33
F
19
4th
431
Lindsey Trook
00:26:22
8:30/mile
34
F
14
5th
450
Cassandra Wettlaufer
00:26:32
8:33/mile
32
F
17
5K Male 30-39
1st
863
Mark Smith
00:21:18
6:52/mile
38
M
3
2nd
512
Simeon Ares
00:22:01
7:05/mile
37
M
4
3rd
115
Danny King
00:22:36
7:17/mile
36
M
10
4th
451
Russell Wheeler
00:23:20
7:31/mile
35
M
8
5th
89
Thomas Neal
00:24:46
7:59/mile
38
M
16
5K Female 40-49
1st
49
Guillermina Suarez
00:24:00
7:44/mile
41
F
6
2nd
48
Angelica Recee
00:25:00
8:03/mile
43
F
8
3rd
221
Amber Boswell
00:25:19
8:09/mile
41
F
9
4th
453
Raena Williams
00:26:16
8:28/mile
41
F
13
5th
88
Ellen Erangey
00:26:39
8:35/mile
44
F
15
5K Male 40-49
1st
92
Darin Charles
00:25:02
8:04/mile
40
M
15
2nd
410
Tony Smith
00:26:46
8:37/mile
44
M
28
3rd
468
Kevin Denney
00:26:54
8:40/mile
49
M
34
4th
177
Andy Tran
00:27:53
8:59/mile
43
M
42
5th
53
Dominic Bauman
00:29:30
9:30/mile
40
M
56
5K Female 50-59
1st
861
Kelli Busey
00:26:49
8:38/mile
59
F
16
2nd
313
Cindy Jones
00:27:32
8:52/mile
51
F
21
3rd
87
Judith Brown
00:28:49
9:17/mile
55
F
28
4th
215
Maria Belfield
00:29:22
9:28/mile
52
F
30
5th
91
Kimberly Stratman
00:31:02
10:00/mile
52
F
41
5K Male 50-59
1st
399
Margarito Sauceda
00:25:07
8:05/mile
58
M
14
2nd
520
Steve Wall
00:25:43
8:17/mile
54
M
19
3rd
164
Don Scoggins
00:26:35
8:34/mile
57
M
27
4th
521
Jeff Conklin
00:26:56
8:41/mile
54
M
41
5th
284
Jim Griffin
00:26:57
8:41/mile
54
M
32
5K Female 60-69
1st
325
Sandra Koenig
00:31:00
9:59/mile
60
F
37
2nd
340
Cynthia Lyle
00:32:38
10:31/mile
60
F
47
3rd
448
Maria Webster
00:40:39
13:06/mile
60
F
101
4th
22
Joni Telles
00:44:41
14:24/mile
61
F
126
5th
391
Missy Roth
00:45:33
14:41/mile
66
F
141
5K Male 60-69
1st
522
Thomas Duffy
00:24:29
7:53/mile
60
M
17
2nd
230
Michael Brundy
00:30:25
9:48/mile
64
M
57
3rd
316
John Kennedy
00:34:18
11:03/mile
66
M
77
4th
342
Steve Martin
00:34:27
11:06/mile
67
M
78
5th
137
Mike Jay
00:37:32
12:06/mile
64
M
91
5K Female 70 - 79
1st
469
Randa Dillon
00:37:39
12:08/mile
70
F
81
2nd
55
Carol Bradshaw
00:42:01
13:33/mile
70
F
113
5K Male 70 - 79
1st
348
Larry McGough
00:27:37
8:54/mile
72
M
40
2nd
324
Michael Koenig
00:38:40
12:28/mile
70
M
96
3rd
345
Georgekutty Mathunny
00:49:02
15:48/mile
72
M
120
4th
203
Earl Albert
00:55:19
17:50/mile
74
M
131
5K Male 80 & Over
1st
261
Robert Ebers
00:49:51
16:04/mile
84
M
122
2nd
438
AL Vincent
00:55:34
17:55/mile
80
M
130