Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Add My Event
Log In
|
Sign Up
9th Annual Methodist Mansfield Run With Heart
Mansfield, TX
About
Teams
Results
Awards
Fundraising / Donate
Contact
Register Now
Race Awards
Year:
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
Race:
5K
Half Marathon
Gender:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
With No Age
10 & Under
11-14
15-19
20-29
30-39
40-49
50-59
60-69
70 - 79
80 & Over
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
5K Overall Females
1st
360
Guillermina Suarez
00:23:09
7:27/mile
42
F
1
5K Overall Males
1st
337
Kade Garcia
00:12:43
9:09/mile
9
M
1
5K Female Masters
1st
394
Sandra Stierman
00:23:58
7:43/mile
52
F
4
5K Male Masters
1st
425
Jorge Quero
00:21:16
6:50/mile
66
M
7
5K Female With No Age
1st
406
Stacy Janton
00:43:11
13:55/mile
1
F
117
5K Female 10 & Under
1st
395
Shelby Deshane
00:28:55
9:19/mile
10
F
16
2nd
445
KALIYAH RAGSDALE
00:29:51
9:37/mile
10
F
24
3rd
296
Aimee Rogers
00:41:37
13:25/mile
10
F
110
4th
109
Addison Laird
00:53:22
17:12/mile
9
F
156
5th
231
Kinsley Jeter
00:57:56
18:41/mile
7
F
185
5K Male 10 & Under
1st
359
Graham Jenkins
00:24:09
7:47/mile
9
M
26
2nd
365
Jason Ola-Peters
00:28:34
9:12/mile
8
M
51
3rd
150
Jaden Howe
00:31:31
10:09/mile
7
M
71
4th
9
Garrison Martin
00:33:15
10:43/mile
7
M
78
5th
361
Hayden Forbes
00:42:53
13:49/mile
5
M
102
5K Female 11-14
1st
432
Sienna Villa
00:46:22
14:57/mile
11
F
127
2nd
289
Ava Prichard
00:46:36
15:01/mile
11
F
129
3rd
293
Kodie Reinert
00:57:24
18:30/mile
14
F
176
5K Male 11-14
1st
162
Leland Aldred
00:19:06
6:09/mile
13
M
3
2nd
382
Lorenzo Pelusi
00:20:23
6:34/mile
13
M
5
3rd
358
Grady Jenkins
00:22:22
7:12/mile
11
M
13
4th
329
Malachi Wilson
00:23:48
7:40/mile
12
M
16
5th
386
Melvin Onyango
00:24:51
8:00/mile
14
M
25
5K Female 15-19
1st
236
Maya Justice
00:29:48
9:36/mile
17
F
21
2nd
351
Carrington Matthews
00:32:11
10:22/mile
17
F
50
3rd
270
Alice Nguyen
00:45:44
14:45/mile
19
F
130
5K Male 15-19
1st
209
Angel Gomez
00:18:56
6:06/mile
16
M
2
2nd
312
Nathan Thomas
00:27:42
8:56/mile
18
M
44
3rd
419
Josue Centeno
00:27:48
8:57/mile
16
M
42
4th
188
Joseph Castronovo
00:46:01
14:50/mile
18
M
112
5K Female 20-29
1st
50
LEAH FOX
00:23:12
7:28/mile
27
F
2
2nd
320
Kasie Uribe
00:24:29
7:53/mile
26
F
5
3rd
302
Barvarita Sierra
00:29:07
9:23/mile
26
F
22
4th
37
Jennifer Myung
00:29:40
9:33/mile
24
F
25
5th
378
Katrina Rainier
00:30:23
9:48/mile
25
F
28
5K Male 20-29
1st
411
Isaac Hicks
00:20:57
6:45/mile
25
M
6
2nd
430
Aaron St. John
00:21:36
6:57/mile
27
M
8
3rd
75
Kyle Dykes
00:23:47
7:40/mile
27
M
15
4th
51
David Klein
00:24:20
7:50/mile
29
M
21
5th
374
Jorge Gomez
00:25:32
8:14/mile
23
M
29
5K Female 30-39
1st
307
Natalie Smith
00:23:19
7:31/mile
33
F
3
2nd
224
Julie Holland
00:25:46
8:18/mile
35
F
8
3rd
244
Anneke Kulwicki
00:26:27
8:31/mile
38
F
9
4th
19
Angela Mckee
00:26:58
8:41/mile
36
F
10
5th
348
Caitlin McCarthy-Terry
00:27:32
8:52/mile
33
F
12
5K Male 30-39
1st
444
LUIS SALINAS
00:20:10
6:30/mile
31
M
4
2nd
439
William Scoggins
00:22:49
7:21/mile
36
M
11
3rd
245
Matthew Kulwicki
00:22:52
7:22/mile
38
M
14
4th
187
Kevin Castorino Jr
00:23:54
7:42/mile
32
M
17
5th
443
PAUL POSTON
00:23:55
7:42/mile
32
M
18
5K Female 40-49
1st
174
Amber Boswell
00:24:39
7:56/mile
42
F
6
2nd
204
Dee Dee Flynt
00:26:28
8:32/mile
49
F
7
3rd
22
Valarie Wilkins
00:29:14
9:25/mile
45
F
18
4th
225
Nicole Holland
00:30:01
9:40/mile
42
F
32
5th
226
Mary Horsechief
00:31:11
10:03/mile
45
F
41
5K Male 40-49
1st
363
Jace Jenkins
00:21:06
6:48/mile
44
M
9
2nd
434
Stan Williams
00:23:06
7:27/mile
42
M
12
3rd
189
Darin Charles
00:24:33
7:55/mile
41
M
23
4th
276
John Olszewski
00:25:49
8:19/mile
44
M
30
5th
127
Tony Smith
00:26:18
8:28/mile
45
M
35
5K Female 50-59
1st
318
Laurie Underwood
00:27:27
8:51/mile
58
F
11
2nd
218
Ann Hodapp
00:28:35
9:12/mile
58
F
15
3rd
58
Judith Brown
00:30:36
9:52/mile
56
F
35
4th
392
Penina Adongo
00:31:05
10:01/mile
50
F
34
5th
287
Suzanne Phillips
00:31:05
10:01/mile
55
F
33
5K Male 50-59
1st
234
Brian Johnson
00:23:57
7:43/mile
57
M
27
2nd
300
Don Scoggins
00:24:20
7:50/mile
58
M
20
3rd
125
Margarito Sauceda
00:24:23
7:51/mile
59
M
22
4th
219
Rusty Hodapp
00:24:37
7:56/mile
59
M
24
5th
197
Sam DeRosier
00:26:57
8:41/mile
55
M
40
5K Female 60-69
1st
139
Lisa Deguchi
00:30:04
9:41/mile
60
F
26
2nd
140
Jean Dyer
00:41:30
13:23/mile
60
F
105
3rd
172
Becky Boettcher
00:41:39
13:25/mile
66
F
108
4th
141
Tina Garcea
00:43:04
13:53/mile
60
F
115
5th
321
Linda Vahed
00:44:33
14:22/mile
63
F
119
5K Male 60-69
1st
441
DAVID LANE
00:22:30
7:15/mile
61
M
10
2nd
447
SCOTT LESTER
00:24:07
7:46/mile
61
M
19
3rd
181
Michael Brundy
00:32:24
10:27/mile
65
M
74
4th
136
Therman Williams Sr
00:34:04
10:59/mile
60
M
84
5th
238
John Kennedy
00:34:46
11:12/mile
67
M
87
5K Male 70 - 79
1st
242
Michael Koenig
00:36:48
11:52/mile
71
M
94
2nd
257
Georgekutty Mathunny
00:47:23
15:16/mile
73
M
114
3rd
88
Craig Crouch
00:53:42
17:19/mile
71
M
130
4th
160
Earl Albert
00:55:05
17:45/mile
75
M
131