7th Annual Mansfield Run With Heart

Mansfield, TX



Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
 

5K Overall Females

 
1st
 360
Guillermina Suarez
00:23:09
 7:27/mile
 42
 F
 1
 

5K Overall Males

 
1st
 337
Kade Garcia
00:12:43
 9:09/mile
 9
 M
 1
 

5K Female Masters

 
1st
 394
Sandra Stierman
00:23:58
 7:43/mile
 52
 F
 4
 

5K Male Masters

 
1st
 425
Jorge Quero
00:21:16
 6:50/mile
 66
 M
 7
 

5K Female With No Age

 
1st
 406
Stacy Janton
00:43:11
 13:55/mile
 1
 F
 117
 

5K Female 10 & Under

 
1st
 395
Shelby Deshane
00:28:55
 9:19/mile
 10
 F
 16
 
 
2nd
 445
KALIYAH RAGSDALE
00:29:51
 9:37/mile
 10
 F
 24
 
 
3rd
 296
Aimee Rogers
00:41:37
 13:25/mile
 10
 F
 110
 
 
4th
 109
Addison Laird
00:53:22
 17:12/mile
 9
 F
 156
 
 
5th
 231
Kinsley Jeter
00:57:56
 18:41/mile
 7
 F
 185
 

5K Male 10 & Under

 
1st
 359
Graham Jenkins
00:24:09
 7:47/mile
 9
 M
 26
 
 
2nd
 365
Jason Ola-Peters
00:28:34
 9:12/mile
 8
 M
 51
 
 
3rd
 150
Jaden Howe
00:31:31
 10:09/mile
 7
 M
 71
 
 
4th
 9
Garrison Martin
00:33:15
 10:43/mile
 7
 M
 78
 
 
5th
 361
Hayden Forbes
00:42:53
 13:49/mile
 5
 M
 102
 

5K Female 11-14

 
1st
 432
Sienna Villa
00:46:22
 14:57/mile
 11
 F
 127
 
 
2nd
 289
Ava Prichard
00:46:36
 15:01/mile
 11
 F
 129
 
 
3rd
 293
Kodie Reinert
00:57:24
 18:30/mile
 14
 F
 176
 

5K Male 11-14

 
1st
 162
Leland Aldred
00:19:06
 6:09/mile
 13
 M
 3
 
 
2nd
 382
Lorenzo Pelusi
00:20:23
 6:34/mile
 13
 M
 5
 
 
3rd
 358
Grady Jenkins
00:22:22
 7:12/mile
 11
 M
 13
 
 
4th
 329
Malachi Wilson
00:23:48
 7:40/mile
 12
 M
 16
 
 
5th
 386
Melvin Onyango
00:24:51
 8:00/mile
 14
 M
 25
 

5K Female 15-19

 
1st
 236
Maya Justice
00:29:48
 9:36/mile
 17
 F
 21
 
 
2nd
 351
Carrington Matthews
00:32:11
 10:22/mile
 17
 F
 50
 
 
3rd
 270
Alice Nguyen
00:45:44
 14:45/mile
 19
 F
 130
 

5K Male 15-19

 
1st
 209
Angel Gomez
00:18:56
 6:06/mile
 16
 M
 2
 
 
2nd
 312
Nathan Thomas
00:27:42
 8:56/mile
 18
 M
 44
 
 
3rd
 419
Josue Centeno
00:27:48
 8:57/mile
 16
 M
 42
 
 
4th
 188
Joseph Castronovo
00:46:01
 14:50/mile
 18
 M
 112
 

5K Female 20-29

 
1st
 50
LEAH FOX
00:23:12
 7:28/mile
 27
 F
 2
 
 
2nd
 320
Kasie Uribe
00:24:29
 7:53/mile
 26
 F
 5
 
 
3rd
 302
Barvarita Sierra
00:29:07
 9:23/mile
 26
 F
 22
 
 
4th
 37
Jennifer Myung
00:29:40
 9:33/mile
 24
 F
 25
 
 
5th
 378
Katrina Rainier
00:30:23
 9:48/mile
 25
 F
 28
 

5K Male 20-29

 
1st
 411
Isaac Hicks
00:20:57
 6:45/mile
 25
 M
 6
 
 
2nd
 430
Aaron St. John
00:21:36
 6:57/mile
 27
 M
 8
 
 
3rd
 75
Kyle Dykes
00:23:47
 7:40/mile
 27
 M
 15
 
 
4th
 51
David Klein
00:24:20
 7:50/mile
 29
 M
 21
 
 
5th
 374
Jorge Gomez
00:25:32
 8:14/mile
 23
 M
 29
 

5K Female 30-39

 
1st
 307
Natalie Smith
00:23:19
 7:31/mile
 33
 F
 3
 
 
2nd
 224
Julie Holland
00:25:46
 8:18/mile
 35
 F
 8
 
 
3rd
 244
Anneke Kulwicki
00:26:27
 8:31/mile
 38
 F
 9
 
 
4th
 19
Angela Mckee
00:26:58
 8:41/mile
 36
 F
 10
 
 
5th
 348
Caitlin McCarthy-Terry
00:27:32
 8:52/mile
 33
 F
 12
 

5K Male 30-39

 
1st
 444
LUIS SALINAS
00:20:10
 6:30/mile
 31
 M
 4
 
 
2nd
 439
William Scoggins
00:22:49
 7:21/mile
 36
 M
 11
 
 
3rd
 245
Matthew Kulwicki
00:22:52
 7:22/mile
 38
 M
 14
 
 
4th
 187
Kevin Castorino Jr
00:23:54
 7:42/mile
 32
 M
 17
 
 
5th
 443
PAUL POSTON
00:23:55
 7:42/mile
 32
 M
 18
 

5K Female 40-49

 
1st
 174
Amber Boswell
00:24:39
 7:56/mile
 42
 F
 6
 
 
2nd
 204
Dee Dee Flynt
00:26:28
 8:32/mile
 49
 F
 7
 
 
3rd
 22
Valarie Wilkins
00:29:14
 9:25/mile
 45
 F
 18
 
 
4th
 225
Nicole Holland
00:30:01
 9:40/mile
 42
 F
 32
 
 
5th
 226
Mary Horsechief
00:31:11
 10:03/mile
 45
 F
 41
 

5K Male 40-49

 
1st
 363
Jace Jenkins
00:21:06
 6:48/mile
 44
 M
 9
 
 
2nd
 434
Stan Williams
00:23:06
 7:27/mile
 42
 M
 12
 
 
3rd
 189
Darin Charles
00:24:33
 7:55/mile
 41
 M
 23
 
 
4th
 276
John Olszewski
00:25:49
 8:19/mile
 44
 M
 30
 
 
5th
 127
Tony Smith
00:26:18
 8:28/mile
 45
 M
 35
 

5K Female 50-59

 
1st
 318
Laurie Underwood
00:27:27
 8:51/mile
 58
 F
 11
 
 
2nd
 218
Ann Hodapp
00:28:35
 9:12/mile
 58
 F
 15
 
 
3rd
 58
Judith Brown
00:30:36
 9:52/mile
 56
 F
 35
 
 
4th
 392
Penina Adongo
00:31:05
 10:01/mile
 50
 F
 34
 
 
5th
 287
Suzanne Phillips
00:31:05
 10:01/mile
 55
 F
 33
 

5K Male 50-59

 
1st
 234
Brian Johnson
00:23:57
 7:43/mile
 57
 M
 27
 
 
2nd
 300
Don Scoggins
00:24:20
 7:50/mile
 58
 M
 20
 
 
3rd
 125
Margarito Sauceda
00:24:23
 7:51/mile
 59
 M
 22
 
 
4th
 219
Rusty Hodapp
00:24:37
 7:56/mile
 59
 M
 24
 
 
5th
 197
Sam DeRosier
00:26:57
 8:41/mile
 55
 M
 40
 

5K Female 60-69

 
1st
 139
Lisa Deguchi
00:30:04
 9:41/mile
 60
 F
 26
 
 
2nd
 140
Jean Dyer
00:41:30
 13:23/mile
 60
 F
 105
 
 
3rd
 172
Becky Boettcher
00:41:39
 13:25/mile
 66
 F
 108
 
 
4th
 141
Tina Garcea
00:43:04
 13:53/mile
 60
 F
 115
 
 
5th
 321
Linda Vahed
00:44:33
 14:22/mile
 63
 F
 119
 

5K Male 60-69

 
1st
 441
DAVID LANE
00:22:30
 7:15/mile
 61
 M
 10
 
 
2nd
 447
SCOTT LESTER
00:24:07
 7:46/mile
 61
 M
 19
 
 
3rd
 181
Michael Brundy
00:32:24
 10:27/mile
 65
 M
 74
 
 
4th
 136
Therman Williams Sr
00:34:04
 10:59/mile
 60
 M
 84
 
 
5th
 238
John Kennedy
00:34:46
 11:12/mile
 67
 M
 87
 

5K Male 70 - 79

 
1st
 242
Michael Koenig
00:36:48
 11:52/mile
 71
 M
 94
 
 
2nd
 257
Georgekutty Mathunny
00:47:23
 15:16/mile
 73
 M
 114
 
 
3rd
 88
Craig Crouch
00:53:42
 17:19/mile
 71
 M
 130
 
 
4th
 160
Earl Albert
00:55:05
 17:45/mile
 75
 M
 131